XV Región de Arica y Parinacota

Ajayu Thaya

Club Ajayu Thaya Prica y Parinacota

Presidenta  Denise Leiva Salinas
Vicepresidente Alfonso Bórquez Salgado
Secretaria Mónica Rocco Tello
Tesorera  Lilian Catalán Godoy
Director Benjamin Andres Gomez Gonzalez
Correo: presidenteclubajayuthaya@gmail.com

 

I Región de Tarapaca


Fenix de Iquique

Club Fenix Iquique

Presidente Juan Martinez Farias
Vice Presidente Cristian Gutierrez Abarca
Secretaria Victoria Urrea Aguilera
Tesorera Carolina Perez Inostroza
Directora Viviana Bovet Silva
Correo: secretariaclubfenix@gmail.com

 

Club de tiro con Arco- Iquique

Presidente Rodrigo Lagos Hernandez
Vice Presidente Maureen Lopez  Soto
Secretaria Elian Urrea Aguilera
Tesorera Victoria Urrea Aguilera
Director Angello Cossio Diaz
Correo: secretariaclubiquique@gmail.cl

Colegio Deportivo de Iquique

Club Tiro con Arco CODE de Iquique

Presidente Cristián Bugueño Marambio
Vicepresidente Jorge Antonio Lopez Guajardo
Secretario Juan Gordillo Santana
Tesorero Siau-yen Davila Nuñez
Director Orlando Ulloa Herrera
Correo: vianka.vvr@gmail.com

 

 

IV Región de Coquimbo (La Serena)
Yastay de La Serena

Club Yastay de La Serena

Presidente Claudio Covacevich Ponce
Secretario Matilde Sanhueza Gallardo
Tesorera Miriam Ponce Aguirre
Correo: claudio.covacevich@gmail.com

 

V Región de Valparaiso (San Esteban de los Andes)
Pelkikura de San Esteban

Club Pelkikura Los Andes

Presidente Marisa Maureira Vasquez
Secretaria Patricio Villalon Segovia
Tesorero Juan Tapia Pinto
Directora Juan Bahamondes Vicencio
Director Claudio Ponce Otarola
Correo: franciscobahamondes@hotmail.com

 

V Región de Valparaiso (Cartagena)

Club PÜLKITUN de Cartagena

Presidenta María Angélica Bergez
Secretario Jaime Casajuana Spikin
Tesorero Teobaldo Salgado Bravo
Correo: pulkitun@gmail.com

 

Región Metropolitana

Arquenac

Club Arquenac

Presidenta Luisa Lobos Munizaga
Secretario Carolina Buratovic Brandeis
Tesorero Jorge Arredondo Esparza
1er. Director Cristian Ferrada Tuset
2° Director Erika Fernandez San Martin
Correo: presidencia@arquenac.org

 

orion

Club Orion

Presidente Dei Goñi Garete
Secretario Felipe Perez Alvarez
Tesorero Roberto Icaza Cruz
Director Alex Venegas Cespedes
Director Cristian Brinck Moreno
Correo: presidente@cluborion.cl

Konantú

Club Konantu

Presidente Oscar Perez Peña
Vice Presidente Jaime Middletton Moreno
Secretario Raimundo Castro Lazo
Tesorera Alejandra Mendez Zamorano
Directora Tania Maldonado Hermosilla
Director Alejandro Martin Arriagada
Correo: oscarperezpe@hotmail.com
antares

Club Antares

Presidente Roland López Muller
Secretario Diego Rifo Aravena
Tesorera Carla Luke Lizana
Director Mario Valdés Gómez
Correo: antaresarqueria@gmail.com

Instituto Nacional

 

 

 

 

 

 

Club de Tiro con Arco  Instituto Nacional

Presidente Guillermo Nuñez Riveros
Vice Presidente Hans Paulsen Nocchi
Secretaria Ana Diaz Perez
Tesorero Rodrigo Caceres Salvatierra
Director Viviana Diaz Erazo
Correo: cdtcain@gmail.com
Kian-Seren

Club KIAN-SEREN

Presidente Roberto Pirovano Marinoni
Vice Presidente Jacques Saintard Martínez
Secretario Ivan Mora Campos
Tesorero Pedro Mella Jofre
Directora Daniel Gonzalez
Correo kianseren@gmail.com

 

Quirón

Club Quirón de Santiago

Presidente Rodrigo Cáceres Salvatierra
Secretaria Jorge Rivas Gallardo
Tesorero Mónica Videla Vallejos
Correo infoclubquiron@gmail.com

 

Chile Archery

Club Chile Archery

Presidente Guillermo Aguilar Contreras
Secretario Luis Felipe Miguel Grillo
Tesorera Gloria Abarca Chávez
Correo gaguilarc@gmail.com

 

Liceo Manuel de Salas de Santiago

Club Liceo Manuel de Salas

Presidente Leonardo Céspedes Mandujano
Vice Presidente Katherine Hellman Garrido
Secretario Arturo Berger Maturana
Tesorero Luis Díaz Siña
Director Rodrigo Caceres Salvatierra
Correo arquerialms@gmail.com

Kawesqar

Club De Tiro Con arco Kawesqar

Presidente Reiner Stumpf
Secretario Marcos Guridi
Tesorero Macarena Montané
Correo arcokawesqar@gmail.com

 

Región Metropolitana (Peñaflor)

Centaurus de Peñaflor

Club Centaurus de Peñaflor

Presidente William Smith Moya
Secretario Sebastián Escárate Maulen
Tesorero Mariano Del Río Malgarini
Correo tiroconarco.pflor@gmail.com
VII Región del Maule

Quásar de Linares:

Presidente Pablo Méndez Bustos
Vicepresidente Carlos Norabuena Morales
Secretaria María Núñez Franz
Tesorera Soledad Rojas Abraham
Director Godfrey Flores Torres
Correo clubarcuss@gmail.com

Presidente Victor Fuster Alarcon
Vicepresidente Patricio Ramos Aravena
Secretario Hector Fuster Alarcon
Tesorera Arsenio Alarcon Quinteros
Director Manuel Saez Vera
Correo  
VIII Región del Bio Bio

Nahuelbuta de Concepcion

Club Nahuelbuta de Concepción

Presidente Genaro Gotelli Soto
Vice Presidente Andres Coo Causa
Secretaria Celia Scotti Disi
Tesorero Pablo Hernandez Aravena
Director Gabriel Perez Gonzalez
Correo arquerosconce@gmail.com
X Region de los Lagos (Puerto Varas)
Patagonia de Puerto Varas
Patagonia de Puerto Varas
Presidente Renzo Camogliano Muñoz
Secretario Julio Hinojosa Martínez
Tesorera Consuelo Dazzarola Rodríguez
Director Luis Silva Paredes
Director Qiang Fu
Correo rcamogliano@yahoo.com

 

 
[/dropshadowbox]