Dirección: Ramón Cruz N° 1176 Oficina N° 305, Ñuñoa Santiago. Teléfonos: 56 2 22724216 - 56 2 22721833

Acceso de Usuarios

Clubes Asociados

 

Ajayu Thaya

Club Ajayu Thaya Prica y Parinacota
Presidente: Denise Leiva Salinas
Secretario: Mónica Rocco Tello
Tesorero: Lilian Luz Del Tránsito Catalan Godoy
Correo:presidenteclubajayuthaya@gmail.com 

 

antares
Arquenac
Club Arquenac
Presidenta: Luisa Lobos Munizaga
Secretario: Fernando Lillo Vera
Tesorero: Jorge Arredondo Esparza
Director: Cristian Ferrada
Director: Raul Araya
Correo: presidencia@arquenac.org
Arcuss de Linares

Arcuss de Linares:
Presidente: Pablo Méndez Bustos
Vicepresidente: Carlos Norabuena Morales
Secretaria: María Núñez Franz
Tesorera: Soledad Rojas Abraham
Director: Godfrey Flores Torres

Centaurus de Peñaflor
Club Centaurus de Peñaflor
Presidente: William Smith Moya
Secretario: Sebastian Escarate Maulen
Tesorero: Mariano Del Rio Malgarine
Correo: tiroconarco.pflor@gmail.com

 

Chile Archery

Club Chile Archery
Presidente: Guillermo Aguilar Contreras
Secretario: Luis Felipe Miguel Grillo
Tesorero: Gloria Pamela Abarca Chavez

 

Colegio Deportivo de Iquique

Club Colegio Deportivo-Iquique
Presidenta:
Secretario:
Tesorero:
Director:
Director:
Correo:

 

Fenix de Iquique

Club Fénix de Iquique
Presidenta: Victoria Urrea Aguilera
Vicepresidente: Arnoldo cubillos Fernández

Secretaria: Margarita Arancibia Hidalgo
Tesorera: Carolina Pérez Inostrozas
Directora: Viviana Bovet Silva
Correo: club.deportivo.fenix.iquique@gmail.com

 

Instituto Nacional

Club Instituto Nacional
Presidente: Guillermo Núñez Riveros
Viceresidente: Rodrigo Cáceres Salvatierra
Secretario: Silvia Janet Díaz Barrios
Tesorero: Marco Antonio Cancino Hernández
Director: Fernando Andrés Salas Hernández
Correo: cdtcain@gmail.com

 

Kawesqar

Club De Tiro Con arco Kawesqar
Presidente: Reiner Stumpf
Secretario: Marcos Guridi
Tesorero: Macarena Montané
Correo: arcokawesqar@gmail.com
Kian-Seren

 

Konantú

Club Konantu
Presidente: Oscar Pérez Peña
Vicepresidente: Jaime Andres Midoleton
Secretario: Raimundo Tomas Castro Lazo
Tesorera: Alejandra Paulina Méndez Zamorano
Directora: Tania Jessica Maldonado Hermosilla
Director: Alejandro Patricio Martin Arriagada
Correo: oscarperezpe@hotmail.com

 

Liceo Manuel de Salas de Santiago

Club Liceo Manuel de Salas
Presidente:
Secretario:
Tesorero: 

 

Nahuelbuta de Concepcion

Club Nahuelbuta de Concepción
Presidente: Rodrigo Pérez Marín
Viceresidente: Michel Correa Ormeño
Secretario: Rossana Fuentes Aranda
Tesorero: Milenko Aguilera
Director: Andrés Coo Causa
Correo: arquerosconce@gmail.com

 

orion
Club Orion
Presidente: Juan Jose Ducassou Brandenberg
Secretario: Josue Lagos Caris
Tesorero: Carlos Santibáñez Sánchez
Director: Alex Venegas Céspedes
Director: Cristóbal Barra Cisterna
Correo: presidente@cluborion.cl
Patagonia de Puerto Varas
Patagonia de Puerto Varas
Presidente: Renzo Camogliano Muñoz
Secretario: Julio Hinojosa Martínez
Tesorera: Consuelo Dazzarolla Rodríguez
1°Directora: Luis Silva Paredes
2°Director: Qiang Fuz
linares
Club Brotherhood Linares
Presidente: Jorge Aliste Avila
Secretaria: Alejandra Contreras Hermosilla
Tesorero: José Ugarte Cisterna
Director Suplente: Leonardo Toro Contreras
Director Suplente: Josefa Alvarado Vásquez
Director Suplente: Pilar Albornoz Palma
Correo: haliste@hotmail.com
Pelkikura de San Esteban
Club Pelkikura Los Andes
Presidente: Sr. Manuel Vivar Campos
Secretario: Constanza Muñoz Bolivar
Tesorero: Ariel Ibaceta Rojas
Director: Claudio Ponce Otarola
Director: Ariel Ibaceta Rojas
Correo: franciscobahamondes@hotmail.com

 

Pülkitún de Cartagena
Club PÜLKITUN de Cartagena
Presidente: María Angélica Bergez Krebs
Secretario: Jaime A. Casajuana Spikin
Tesorero: Teobaldo S. Salgado Bravo
Correo: pulkitun@gmail.com

 

Quirón
Club Quirón de Santiago
Presidente: Rodrigo Cáceres Salvatierra
Secretario: Jorge Rivas Gallardo
Tesorero: Mónica Videla Vallejos
Yastay de La Serena
Club Yastay de La Serena
Presidenta: Claudio Covacevich Ponce
Secretario: Matilde Sanhueza Gallardo
Tesorero: Miriam Ponce Aguirre
img
Club Tiro con Arco LMS
Presidente: Leonardo Céspedes Mandujano
Vicepresidente: Katherine Hellman Garrido
Secretario: Arturo Berger Maturana
Tesorero: Luis Díaz Siña
img
Club Tiro con Arco CODE de Iquique
Presidente: Orlando Ulloa Herrera
Vicepresidente: Cristián Bugueño Marambio
Secretario: Siua-Yen Dávila Núñez
Tesorero: Oscar Cáceres Moscoso